CLOSE

Азат Аскеров

Параметры бойца

  • Рост
    172.72 см
  • Вес
    77.11 кг
  • Дата Рождения
    1971-08-20
  • Возраст
    47

О бойце

  • Имя англ
    Azat Askerov
  • Страна
    Азербайджан
  • Родом
    Азербайджан
  • Весовая
    Полусредняя
Победил 17 6 KO/TKO ( 25.00%) 8 САБМИШЕНОМ (33.33%) 3 РЕШЕНИЕМ (12.50%)
Проиграл 7 1 KO/TKO (4.17%) 1 САБМИШЕНОМ (4.17%) 4 РЕШЕНИЕМ (16.67%)
Результат Соперник Турнир Раунд Боя Время Боя
Проиграл
(единогласным)
Владимир Юшко (Vladimir Yushko) FEFoMP - Mayor Cup 2007
26 мая 2007
2 5:00
Проиграл
(единогласным)
Изуру Такеючи (Izuru Takeuchi) Pancrase - Blow 4
02 мая 2006
2 5:00
Ничья
()
Турбо Fairtex (Turbo Fairtex) Pancrase - Blow 1
26 янв 2006
2 5:00
Проиграл
(удушение сзади)
Алавутдин Гаджиев (Alavutdin Gadjiev) FEFoMP - World Pankration Championship 2006
20 мая 2006
1 0:52
Выиграл
(единогласным)
Михаил Мосунов (Mikhail Mosunov) FEFoMP - World Pankration Championship 2006
20 мая 2006
2 5:00
Проиграл
()
Сергей Наумов (Sergey Naumov) TORM 11 - Tournament of Real Men 11
22 фев 2005
2 5:00
Проиграл
(единогласным)
Магомед Султанахмедов (Magomed Sultanakhmedov) WSFC - West Siberian Fighting Championship 9
26 июнь 2004
5 3:00
Выиграл
(Neck Choke)
Карасартов Стальбек (Karasartov Stalbek) COA - Kyrgyzstan
06 март 2004
0 0:00
Выиграл
()
Ilgin Ilqa (Ilgin Ilqa) TORM 10 - Tournament of Real Men 10
02 фев 2004
0 0:00
Выиграл
(удары)
Залимхан Сулханов (Zalimkhan Sulkhanov) TFN - Tyumen Fight Night 6
30 март 2003
2 0:00
Выиграл
()
Залимхан Сулханов (Zalimkhan Sulkhanov) TORM 8 - Tournament of Real Men 8
20 фев 2003
1 0:15
Выиграл
()
Андрей Игнатьев (Andrey Ignatyev) TORM 8 - Tournament of Real Men 8
20 фев 2003
0 0:00
Проиграл
()
Шамиль Абрамов (Shamil Abramov) RCP - Russia Championship in Pankration
18 мая 2002
0 0:00
Выиграл
(удушение)
Павел Болоянгов (Pavel Boloyangov) PCC - Pankration Cup of Call
18 нояб 2001
2 0:00
Выиграл
(Neck Choke)
Шамиль Абрамов (Shamil Abramov) RIS - Interstate Tournament
24 март 2001
0 0:00
Ничья
()
Василий Крилов (Vasily Krilov) WAFC - Pankration Cup of Russia
07 июнь 2001
0 0:00
Выиграл
(удар)
Павел Болоянгов (Pavel Boloyangov) PSC - Challenge Cup 2001
01 окт 2001
0 0:00
Выиграл
(удары)
Константин Люговкин (Konstantin Lugovkin) PSC - Challenge Cup 2001
01 окт 2001
0 0:00
Выиграл
()
Алексей Данчин (Alexei Danchin) RIS - Interstate Tournament
24 март 2001
0 0:00
Выиграл
(Neck Choke)
Герасим Добринин (Gerasim Dobrinin) RIS - Interstate Tournament
24 март 2001
0 0:00
Выиграл
(удары)
Олег Попов (Oleg Popov) POS - Pride of Siberia
13 мая 2000
1 0:00
Выиграл
(удары)
Шамиль Басаков (Shamil Basakov) RIS - Interstate Tournament Golden Mask
13 окт 2000
0 0:00
Выиграл
()
Дмитрий Якубович (Dmitri Yakubovich) RIS - Interstate Tournament Golden Mask
13 окт 2000
0 0:00
Выиграл
(удары)
Максим Романович (Maksim Romanovich) RIS - Interstate Tournament Golden Mask
13 окт 2000
0 0:00
Проиграл
(удар коленом)
Евгений Янков (Eugeny Yankov) POS - Pride of Siberia
13 мая 2000
1 0:00
Выиграл
(удушение)
Павел Болоянгов (Pavel Boloyangov) PSC - Challenge Cup 2000
19 нояб 2000
0 0:00